2008年6月22日nd

“38TIMEZ….

Filed under: 未分類 — matt @ 22:06:29

今日は今回の38Timezの広告について。。

38ad-042008-11.jpg
 

コレね。。

オルスクールがいっぱい^^

 

Mattさん。。50’S  60’S の広告、ポスターなんかが、雰囲気あってスキ^^

んでね。

広告ばっか出てる本があんのさ。。

 

dsc_0031.jpg
dsc_0030.jpg
 

こんなカンジ。。

イイっしょ?

 

そんで~

 

今回のもとネタがあって。。。

 

 

38ad-042008.jpg
 

これサ! ワーゲンバスっ

文章は読んでません(←読めません><)

 

こいつを、CAL,Tの車のできねぇ~?

って Macクンに依頼。

 

 

38ad-042008-b.jpg
 

こうなって

 

 

 

38ad-042008-11.jpg
 

こうなった☆

 

ん~さすが、Mac….

最近メタボに悩んでますが…

 

文章もイングリッシュのグットスピーカーなMacクンに依頼。。

 

ん~ ようするに~ 世界中おんなじ車だったら、興味が持てないでしょ?

自分ダケの1台を造りたいよね^^

CALTRENDに来たらイイさ。。

  的な事? だと思う。。

 

ど~だいコレ? ←柿P風

コメント (47)

  1. Ambien cr addiction....

    Ambien next day delivery us. Ambien. Ambien overnight. Buy ambien. (more...)


    トラックバック by Ambien side effects. — 2008年8月1日st @ 8:28:56

  2. Viagra....

    Buy viagra online. Viagra. Order viagra. Viagra clips. Discount viagra. (more...)


    トラックバック by Re viagra cello. — 2008年8月1日st @ 21:05:18

  3. Sex ambien night....

    Discount ambien. Ambien next day delivery where. (more...)


    トラックバック by Buy ambien online cod. — 2008年8月3日rd @ 4:35:06

  4. Percocet....

    Percocet 93-490. Percocet. Long term percocet withdrawal symptoms. (more...)


    トラックバック by Percocet. — 2008年8月3日rd @ 17:57:52

  5. Anal fucking....

    Gay anal fucking. Anal fucking. Anal fist fucking. (more...)


    トラックバック by Free gay anal fucking pics. — 2008年8月4日th @ 6:37:24

  6. Viagra....

    Viagra. Viagra samples. Generic viagra. How viagra works. Viagra for order lamisil v (more...)


    トラックバック by Re viagra cello. — 2008年8月4日th @ 18:35:12

  7. Blink 182i wanna fuck a dog....

    Fuck video preview dog. Men fuck dog. Dog fuck. Fuck dog. Free dog fuck movies. (more...)


    トラックバック by Free dog fuck movies. — 2008年8月5日th @ 6:57:06

  8. Lesbians anal sex....

    Lesbians anal sex. (more...)


    トラックバック by Lesbians anal sex. — 2008年8月5日th @ 20:56:27

  9. t518a...

    t870t (more...)


    トラックバック by ma371zda — 2008年8月25日th @ 13:33:48

  10. send ringtones to cell phone...

    t519t (more...)


    トラックバック by send ringtones to cell phone — 2008年8月26日th @ 17:12:46

  11. plus 44 your my angel lyrics...

    t743t (more...)


    トラックバック by plus 44 your my angel lyrics — 2008年8月26日th @ 17:23:25

  12. sprint ring tone free...

    t926t (more...)


    トラックバック by sprint ring tone free — 2008年8月26日th @ 17:36:50

  13. kid rock all summer long ringt...

    t589t (more...)


    トラックバック by kid rock all summer long ringtones — 2008年8月26日th @ 17:49:20

  14. vtext ringtones...

    t764t (more...)


    トラックバック by vtext ringtones — 2008年8月26日th @ 17:50:41

  15. download free ringtone...

    t636t (more...)


    トラックバック by download free ringtone — 2008年8月26日th @ 18:01:48

  16. att ring tones cell phone...

    t32t (more...)


    トラックバック by att ring tones cell phone — 2008年8月26日th @ 18:03:52

  17. vtext ringtone...

    t363t (more...)


    トラックバック by vtext ringtone — 2008年8月26日th @ 18:14:05

  18. Armani Escorts...

    t428t (more...)


    トラックバック by Armani Escorts — 2008年8月26日th @ 18:16:28

  19. t-mobile ringtone...

    t819t (more...)


    トラックバック by t-mobile ringtone — 2008年8月26日th @ 18:18:02

  20. free sprint ringtones download...

    t688t (more...)


    トラックバック by free sprint ringtones downloads — 2008年8月26日th @ 18:26:39

  21. funny ringtones...

    t450t (more...)


    トラックバック by funny ringtones — 2008年8月26日th @ 18:35:11

  22. verizon pix place...

    t923t (more...)


    トラックバック by verizon pix place — 2008年8月26日th @ 18:37:32

  23. free virgin mobile ringtones...

    t323t (more...)


    トラックバック by free virgin mobile ringtones — 2008年8月26日th @ 18:41:00

  24. lil wayne ringtones...

    t470t (more...)


    トラックバック by lil wayne ringtones — 2008年8月26日th @ 18:49:34

  25. myxer ringtones...

    t735t (more...)


    トラックバック by myxer ringtones — 2008年8月26日th @ 19:01:09

  26. free verizon ringtone...

    t51t (more...)


    トラックバック by free verizon ringtone — 2008年8月26日th @ 19:12:45

  27. free sprint ringtones...

    t609t (more...)


    トラックバック by free sprint ringtones — 2008年8月26日th @ 19:17:50

  28. final fantasy 7 ringtones...

    t690t (more...)


    トラックバック by final fantasy 7 ringtones — 2008年8月26日th @ 19:18:21

  29. free qwest ringtones...

    t331t (more...)


    トラックバック by free qwest ringtones — 2008年8月26日th @ 19:23:57

  30. one missed call ringtone...

    t848t (more...)


    トラックバック by one missed call ringtone — 2008年8月26日th @ 19:30:37

  31. alltel download free ringtone...

    t38t (more...)


    トラックバック by alltel download free ringtone — 2008年8月26日th @ 19:33:21

  32. full length ringtones...

    t467t (more...)


    トラックバック by full length ringtones — 2008年8月26日th @ 19:36:35

  33. free cell phone ring tones...

    t156t (more...)


    トラックバック by free cell phone ring tones — 2008年8月26日th @ 19:42:36

  34. kill bill whistle ringtones...

    t320t (more...)


    トラックバック by kill bill whistle ringtones — 2008年8月26日th @ 19:49:19

  35. att ringtones free...

    t871t (more...)


    トラックバック by att ringtones free — 2008年8月26日th @ 20:02:33

  36. free mobile games...

    t469t (more...)


    トラックバック by free mobile games — 2008年8月26日th @ 20:09:05

  37. lupe fiasco superstar ringtone...

    t250t (more...)


    トラックバック by lupe fiasco superstar ringtones — 2008年8月26日th @ 20:15:05

  38. knight rider ringtones...

    t831t (more...)


    トラックバック by knight rider ringtones — 2008年8月26日th @ 20:21:19

  39. absolutely free ringtones...

    t119t (more...)


    トラックバック by absolutely free ringtones — 2008年8月26日th @ 20:21:43

  40. att free ringtones...

    t986t (more...)


    トラックバック by att free ringtones — 2008年8月26日th @ 20:27:06

  41. free verizon real music ringto...

    t268t (more...)


    トラックバック by free verizon real music ringtone — 2008年8月26日th @ 20:35:20

  42. nine inch nails ringtones...

    t267t (more...)


    トラックバック by nine inch nails ringtones — 2008年8月26日th @ 20:37:02

  43. blackberry download ringtone...

    t442t (more...)


    トラックバック by blackberry download ringtone — 2008年8月26日th @ 20:38:58

  44. free net10 ringtone...

    t19t (more...)


    トラックバック by free net10 ringtone — 2008年8月26日th @ 20:47:30

  45. download one missed call ringt...

    t467t (more...)


    トラックバック by download one missed call ringtones — 2008年8月26日th @ 21:04:26

  46. free mosquito ringtone...

    t740t (more...)


    トラックバック by free mosquito ringtone — 2008年8月26日th @ 21:07:55

  47. cell phone ringtones...

    t577t (more...)


    トラックバック by cell phone ringtones — 2008年8月26日th @ 21:11:42

コメント RSS

現在コメントフォームは利用できません。

HTML convert time: 1.141 sec. Powered by WordPress ME